FO Patch cord LC-LC Duplex OM3

Item number: 40104.LCLCDX-20m

Category: LC-LC Duplex OM3

Lengths

Now only 26,52 €

including 19% VAT. , plus shipping

Old price: 29,46 €
Discount: 10%
Available now!

Shipping time: 2 - 3 workdays




Jacket: LSZO Halogen free outer sheath
Application: Indoor Application
LWL plug A: LC
LWL plug B: LC
Number of fibers: 2
Faser Qualität: OM3
Color: Blue
Länge: 20,0m

Average product review

Write your first review and help others with their purchase decision:

Please login first to add a tag.