LWL Fibre Optic Outdoor Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC Singelmode OS2 Duplex 6.0mm

Application Areas: Outdoor Application

  • Fibre 9E/125µm
  • Fibretyp OS2 Singelmode Cable
  • Number of Fibre 2
  • Fibre Quality G657A2
  • Plug A LC UPC
  • Plug B LC UPC
  • Operarting Temperature -25°C to 70°C
  • Outer sheath PE Outdoor UV-resistant Ø 6,0mm
Lengths 
from
12,95 €
Top rated
incl. 19% VAT , plus shipping costs
  • Low stock level