LWL Fibre Optic Patch Cord E2000(APC) - E2000(APC) Duplex Singlemode 9/125µm 2,8 mm OS2

Item number: 40101.E2APC-E2APC DX

Application Areas: Inner Areas

  • Fibre 9/125µm
  • Fibretyp OS2 Cable Ų 2,8mm
  • Number of Fibre Duplex
  • Plug A Huber + Suhner E2000/APC
  • Plug B Huber + Suhner E2000/APC
  • Cable colour Yellow
  • Operarting Temperature -25°C to 70°C
  • Outer sheath LSZH (holgen free) Yellow

Category: Start

Length

starting from 46,10 €

including 16% VAT. , no shipping costs

Available now!

There are variations of this item. Please select the variation you wish.



Cable Outer diameter: 2,8 mm
Color: Yellow
Jacket: LSZO Halogen free outer sheath
Application: Indoor Application
Faser Qualität: OS2
Number of fibers: 2
LWL plug A: Huber + Suhner E2000
LWL plug B: Huber + Suhner E2000
Operating Temperature: -25°C to 70°C

Average product review

Write your first review and help others with their purchase decision:

Please login first to add a tag.