LWL Fibre Optic Patch Cord LC - E2000(APC) Duplex Singlemode OS2 9/125µm OS2 2,8 mm

Item number: 40101.LC-E2APCDX

Application Areas: Inner Areas

  • Fibre 9/125µm
  • Fibretyp OS2 Singelmode Cable Ų 2,8mm
  • Number of Fibre Duplex
  • Plug A LC
  • Plug B Huber + Suhner E2000/APC
  • Cable colour Yellow
  • Operarting Temperature -25°C to 70°C
  • Outer sheath LSZH (holgen free) Yellow

Category: Start

Lengths

starting from 27,15 €

including 16% VAT. , plus shipping

Available now!

There are variations of this item. Please select the variation you wish.



Cable Outer diameter: 2,8 mm
Color: Yellow
Jacket: LSZO Halogen free outer sheath
Application: Indoor Application
Faser Qualität: OS2
LWL plug A: LC
Number of fibers: 2
LWL plug B: Huber + Suhner E2000
Operating Temperature: -25°C to 70°C

Average product review

Write your first review and help others with their purchase decision:

Please login first to add a tag.