Pigtail LC/UPC SX 0.9mm LSZH/EAS

Item number: 40601.LCSX-SM

Pigtail LC-OM4 Simplex

Fiber core type:
900µm SM G652D Easy Strip
Data transmission: 10Gig 
Pigtail outer sheath:
LSZH Halogen free
Length: 2 Meter
Plug site A: LC Simplex SM
Connector housing: Blue
Boot color: Blue
Color: Yellow

Category: LWL-Pigtails Single Mode

Length

19,45 €

including 16% VAT. , plus shipping

Available now!

There are variations of this item. Please select the variation you wish.


Average product review

Write your first review and help others with their purchase decision:

Please login first to add a tag.