Pigtail OM3 LC/UPC SX 0.9mm LSZH/EAS Aqua 2MTS

Item number: 40604.LCSX-OM3

Pigtail OM3 LC/UPC Simplex

Fiber core type:
900µm OM3 Easy Strip
Data transmission: 10Gig
Pigtail outer sheath : LSZH Halogen free
Length :
2 meter
Plug site A:
LC Simplex OM3
Color:
Aqua

Category: LWL-Pigtails OM3

Length

2,05 €

including 16% VAT. , plus shipping

Available now!

There are variations of this item. Please select the variation you wish.


Average product review

Write your first review and help others with their purchase decision:

Please login first to add a tag.