SC / SC OM3 Simplex Coupler

Item number: 40301.AQPC

SC / SC Multimode OM3 Coupler Simplex without flansch

  • Version: Simplex
  • Housing: Aqua
  • Plug connection A SC UPC 
  • Plug connection B SC UPC
  • Ferulle: Ceramic
  • Insertion cycle: 1000 times
  • Operating temperature : -25C ° to 70C °

Category: Coupler

Qunatity

starting from 1,79 €

including 19% VAT. , plus shipping

Available now!

There are variations of this item. Please select the variation you wish.



LWL plug A: SC
LWL plug B: SC
Faser Qualität: OM3
Operating Temperature: -25°C to 70°C
Color: Aqua

Average product review

Write your first review and help others with their purchase decision:

Please login first to add a tag.