LC / LC OM3 Duplex Coupler

Item number: 40302.AQPC

LC / LC Multimode OM3 Coupler Duplex without flansch

  • Version: Duplex
  • Housing: Aqua
  • Plug connection A LC UPC 
  • Plug connection B LC UPC
  • Ferulle: Ceramic
  • Insertion cycle: 1000 times
  • Operating temperature : -25C ° to 70C °

Category: Coupler

Quantity

starting from 2,50 €

including 19% VAT. , plus shipping

Available now!

There are variations of this item. Please select the variation you wish.



LWL plug A: LC
LWL plug B: LC
Faser Qualität: OM3
Operating Temperature: -25°C to 70°C
Color: Aqua

Average product review

Write your first review and help others with their purchase decision:

Please login first to add a tag.