LC / LC OM3 Duplex Coupler with mounting frame

Item number: 40302.AQPC-FRAME

LC / LC Multimode OM3 Coupler Duplex with mounting frame

  • Version: Duplex
  • Housing: Aqua
  • Keystone Adapter: Black
  • Height Mounting Frame:  9,8 mm X 19,1 mm X 35,5 mm
  • Plug connection A LC UPC 
  • Plug connection B LC UPC
  • Ferulle: Ceramic
  • Insertion cycle: 1000 times
  • Operating temperature : -25C ° to 70C °

 

supplied with M3 galvanized pan head screws

Category: Installation variant

Quantity

starting from 5,00 €

including 19% VAT. , plus shipping

Available now!

There are variations of this item. Please select the variation you wish.



LWL plug A: LC
LWL plug B: LC
Faser Qualität: OM3
Operating Temperature: -25°C to 70°C
Special feature: Installation variant
Color: Aqua

Average product review

Write your first review and help others with their purchase decision:

Please login first to add a tag.