SC / SC Singlemode Simplex Keystone Coupler

Item number: 40301.BLPC-KEY

SC / SC Singlemode Keystone Coupler Simplex without flansch

  • Version: Simplex
  • Housing: Blue
  • Keystone Adapter: Black
  • Plug connection A SC UPC 
  • Plug connection B SC UPC
  • Ferulle: Ceramic
  • Insertion cycle: 1000 times
  • Operating temperature : -25C ° to 70C °

Category: Keystone Adapter

Quantity

starting from 1,50 €

including 19% VAT. , plus shipping

Available now!

There are variations of this item. Please select the variation you wish.



LWL plug A: SC
LWL plug B: SC
Operating Temperature: -25°C to 70°C
Color: Blue
Special feature: Keystone Modul

Average product review

Write your first review and help others with their purchase decision:

Please login first to add a tag.