LWL Fibre Optic Patch Cord LC-SC Duplex Multimode OM3 2,8 mm

Item number: 40104.LCSCDX

Application Areas: Inner Areas

  • Fibre50/125µm
  • Fibretyp OM3 cable
  • Number of Fibre Duplex
  • Plug A SC/UPC
  • Plug B SC/UPC
  • Cable colour Aqua
  • Operarting Temperature -25°C to 70°C
  • Outer sheath LSZH  (holgen free) Aqua

Category: LC-SC Duplex OM3

Lengths

starting from 5,26 €

including 16% VAT. , plus shipping

Available now!

There are variations of this item. Please select the variation you wish.



Jacket: LSZO Halogen free outer sheath
Application: Indoor Application
LWL plug A: LC
Number of fibers: 2
LWL plug B: SC
Color: Blue

Average product review

Write your first review and help others with their purchase decision:

Please login first to add a tag.