Pigtail 12-Color-OM3 LC/UPC SX 0.9mm LSZH/EAS Aqua

Item number: 40601.LCSX-12C-SM

Pigtails-Set Multicolor
12 X LC-OM4 Simplex Multicolor Pigtails

Fiber core type:
900µm SM G652D Easy Strip 
Data transmission:
10Gig 
Pigtail outer sheath : LSZH Halogen free
Length : 2 Meter
Plug site A:
LC Simplex SM
Connector housing :
Blue
Boot color : Blue
Pigtail-Colors : multicolor (in 12 different colors)

Category: LWL-Pigtails Single Mode

Length

Price on application
Available now!

There are variations of this item. Please select the variation you wish.


Average product review

Write your first review and help others with their purchase decision:

Please login first to add a tag.