LWL Fibre Optic Patch Cord LC-LC Multimode Duplex 50/125 OM4

Item number: 40105.LCLCDX

Application Areas: Inner Areas

  • Fibre50/125µm
  • Fibretyp OM4 cable
  • Number of Fibre Duplex
  • Plug A LC/UPC
  • Plug B LC/UPC
  • Cable colour Pink
  • Operarting Temperature -25°C to 70°C
  • Outer sheath LSZH  (holgen free) Pink

Category: LC-LC Duplex OM4

Länge

starting from 32,12 €

including 16% VAT. , no shipping costs

Available now!

There are variations of this item. Please select the variation you wish.



LWL plug A: LC
LWL plug B: LC
Number of fibers: 2
Faser Qualität: OM4
Color: Magenta
Length: 25,0m 50,0m

Average product review

Write your first review and help others with their purchase decision:

Please login first to add a tag.