Pigtail 12-Color-OM3 LC/UPC SX 0.9mm LSZH/EAS Aqua

Item number: 40604.LCSX-12C-OM3

Pigials-Set Multocolor 12 X LC-OM4 Simplex Multicolor Pigtails Fiber core type: 900µm OM4 Easy Strip 10Gig Data transmission Pigtail outer sheath : LSZH Halogen free Length : 2 Meter Plug site A: LC Simplex OM3 Colors :

Category: LWL-Pigtails OM3

Length

starting from 22,45 €

including 19% VAT., plus shipping

Old price: 24,95 €
Discount: 10%
Available now!

There are variations of this item. Please select the variation you wish.


Description

AIXONTEC Gmbh with Headquarter in Germany-Aachen, is deveolping, assembling and delivering innovative products for networking infrastructure.
www.aixontec.com

Ratings (0)

Average product review

Write your first review and help others with their purchase decision:

Product Tags

Please login first to add a tag.